Genealogical Treasures

Marriage Index for Hamilton County, Iowa

A very special thank you to Norman Jean, who rescued these very important documents for future generations to have for research.

This index was created for Hamilton Heritage Hunters Genealogical Society in Hamilton County, Iowa.  These  marriage certificates are  for the years 1896-1921.
If you would like a copy of an actual marriage certificate;
Please send a written request (identify Bride, Groom, Date) and $5.00 per copy to:
Pat Juon, HHH
2209  350th Street
Stanhope, Iowa 50246-7518
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 
GROOMS LAST NAME GROOMS FIRST NAME GROOMS MIDDLE  NAME BRIDES LAST NAME BRIDES FIRST NAME BRIDES MIDDLE NAME BRIDES MAIDEN  NAME Year
Abbas George E. Koop Taalke W.   1902
Abbott Charles   Bowman Esther     1901
Abrahamson August   Barkeona Bertha     1906
Abramson Ton   Spron Amelia     1899
Adam David George Heywood Ethel Albertha   1910
Adams Luthur J. Tague Lettie B. McCartney 1906
Adams M. H. Fenton Ella   Smith 1904
Adams Trvey E. McFarland Mildred     1918
Ainsworth A. S. Near Mabel Claire   1902
Albert Everett Harold Buettner Martha     1916
Alberts Amos Torgrim Olson Lizzie     1913
Albie Byrd Eugene Redling Amanda Marie   1919
Algoe James B. Goehring Susie     1914
Allen Foss   Bowen Gladys     1913
Allen Frank C. Aive Emma L.   1917
Allen George   Davidson Mary     1904
Allen Harry C. Locy Ollie     1901
Allen James   Aherns Laura     1912
Allen James Abner Carter Amy Fern   1920
Allen John   Hanson Annie     1906
Allie C. W. Olson Marie     1910
Allie Claude   Francomb Flossie     1918
Allie Shelar   Johnson Joyce Merial   1918
Alsager Eddie   Larson Lydia     1911
Alvestad Harry   Anderson Helen     1900
Amo Vern   Haller Daisy     1917
Amundsen Amund   Helland Bertina     1902
Amundson Sam   Twait Elsie Jeannette   1902
Amundson Samuel   Orres Anna   Knudson 1914
Amundson Thomas Arthur Larson Emma Isabelle   1920
Anderson Albert   Holstrum Mabel     1904
Anderson Arthur   Ellsworth Goldie     1921
Anderson Arthur   Temple Cora     1905
Anderson Arthur Edward Friedrich Ollie Josephine   1905
Anderson Ben   Christenson Mary     1902
Anderson Clarence Joseph Kissell Ella Fern   1912
Anderson Ed J. Welland Olive M.   1912
Anderson H. B. McCormack Jennie     1904
Anderson Jacob L. Howard Harriet M.   1902
Anderson Jake   Bowman Elnora     1920
Anderson John   Johnson Annie     1902
Anderson John G. McFarland Elsie F.   1904
Anderson Martin   Johannesen Tina     1906
Anderson Peter   Berglund Anna M.   1906
Anderson Rasmus   Heia Anna     1914
Anderson Willie   Hanson Hannah     1913
Andres Irving F. Moore Edna Elizabeth   1917
Andrew Otis S. Baker Lulu May   1910
Anfenson Oscar Lyrus Rognehaug Marie     1911
Anfinson Andrew L. Beeson Evalyn     1918
Anfinson Harvey   Olson Birdie     1902
Anfinson Otis   Johnson Eva     1912
Anfinson Thomas   Nassen Annie     1898
Ankrum Carden E. McFarland Tessa May   1913
Anonson Elmer   Teigland Ruth     1918
Arends Albert   Hendrickson Clara Belle   1902
Arends Arend   Fanken Tina     1901
Arndt Arthur A. Ring Florence M.   1917
Arnold Elmer V Urich Nellie Ethel   1916
Arnold Otto   Helmick Edna     1916
Arnold William Henry Allen Florence Adella   1910
Atkins Bill   Stein Mary     1904
Ault Charles   Jungjohan Louise     1913
Austin H. C. Decker Mary     1904
Austin Roy Grant Derr Lola Blanche   1910
Averill Charles S. Wells Rosa     1910
Bahr Carl   Klein Meta     1918
Bailey Charles M. Watts Minnie     1913
Bailey George W. McGuire Lulu     1912
Bailey Henry Cleve Ferrell Minnie Pearl   1917
Baker George   Beckner Goldie     1920
Bakke Ole H. Ellren Julia     1901
Baldwin F. M. Allen Lucy E.   1902
Balsby Fred G. Willson Lillian B.   1912
Balsley Clarence Prime McIntire Blanche Irene   1902
Barber Jerome   Goodrich Gladys May   1914
Barkema Harmon   Mortenson Myrtle     1912
Barkema Henry B. Olsen Anna Lizzie M.   1904
Barkema John   Wessels Nettie     1902
Barkey William W. Lewis Eva     1917
Barnett Walter Jennings Hart Ruth Almeda   1920
Barr Alva   Graham Hazel     1910
Barr Clifford   Dickey Susie     1919
Barracks Glenn   Wilkinson Marie     1916
Barrick Clarence D. Gouffer Mary     1921
Barrick I. J. Valure Julia     1901
Bashaw Frank   Stone Narcissa May   1902
Bashford William   Watt Maggie     1904
Bastin Paul   Lage Emma Dorothea   1901
Bates Vernon J. Hall Etta E.   1898
Bauman Francis   Van Lanshoot Isabelle Gertrude   1901
Baumgardner Harry   Grubb Ethel     1920
Bawden N. H. Mullen Carrie E. Malcom 1902
Beatty Harvey Raymond Jones Eleanor Juliet   1910
Beck Ed   McCloud Sarah Jane   1917
Beckner Isaac N. Knoll Blanche B.   1911
Beckner Isaac Newton Kimmel Lena Albertine   1902
Beer Jesse A. Hodge Anna   Cornell 1901
Bell Lloyd P. Meeks Mabel   Johnson 1920
Bell Lloyd P. Miller Bessie L.   1910
Bell Sidney   Johnson Carrie     1912
Bennett Floyd Benjamin Price Nellie     1912
Benson Alfred   Simonson Julie     1918
Benson Frank   Leggete Viola     1904
Benton George   Andrews Alice     1914
Benton Lawrence B. Lawrence Lucy     1916
Berg Jacob E. Brown Anna     1921
Berg Salve S. Westre Martha     1918
Berge C. L. Anfinson Lena     1902
Bergman John   Welp Grace     1902
Bernard Arthur R. Nickles Myrtle Mae   1919
Berry Fred S. Morgan Anna L.   1917
Berry George W. Burduk May     1904
Bertog Fred G. Riddle Mabel     1920
Berven Haoken J. Hoversten Inger     1912
Berven John A. Bevin Martha     1904
Berven Ole J. Langland Olive     1910
Best Glen J. Price Escol     1920
Best William, Dr.   Heslpo J. Etta Harris 1917
Bethke Hollie   Hines Myrtle     1914
Bickford Carl M. McCollough Etta E.   1912
Bickford Lloyd   Moore Louise     1914
Bige Herbert W. Lillegard Eva B.   1917
Bige Jesse   Bige Elda   Totton 1901
Bilyeu Dennis   Hilton Mildred H.   1920
Bishop Lyman P. Brokmann Matilda     1902
Bjelland Lars   Flggstad Dina     1904
Black Cleo   Casler Lenora Idelle   1921
Black Duff Garfield Arie Margaret Blanche Fiedler 1917
Black Glen Oscar Hislop Ethel   Harris 1920
Black William H. Frederick Bessie     1910
Blair Frank   Crawford Cynthia Pearl   1901
Blake Gerald   Graham Janet     1911
Blanchard Ernest B. Gardner Elizabeth R.   1902
Bland David   Gatton Essie     1910
Blankenship Thomas W. Boyington Rose Ella Jane   1907
Bleavins Harry   Sands Laura May   1904
Blood George H. Crill Mae A. Jacobson 1917
Blue Albert   Breitenkamp Emma     1910
Bly Ellis O. Skogerboe Hilda     1921
Boddum Christian   Toppenberg Christine A.   1901
Bohning John   Bessire Emma Theressa   1902
Bolt Lewis   Thoreson Thea M.   1908
Bolzin Charles   Walford Virginia     1904
Bomberry John   Vore Maurine     1911
Bone Earl Douglas Jurgensen Ella     1921
Bone Earle C. Kennedy Alice G.   1906
Boozell Earl Miner Cormaney Mary Mahala   1910
Borgen Ephriam   Satre Ethel     1920
Bork Henry N. Knickerbocker Helen Crete   1904
Borwick John   Teijland Karen L.   1911
Boston Walter A. Welty Margaret E.   1917
Bosworth John H. Underwood Maude E.   1904
Bowers Joseph C. Jaacks Lillian     1913
Bowser Homer M. Crist De Elda C.   1910
Boyd Albert   Thorson Jennie     1913
Boyd George E. Schlofky Emma     1920
Boylan Eugene   House Stella     1911
Boysen Harry R. Wolgamot Lila May   1901
Boyton Clarence S. Naylor Leona M.   1910
Braden John Y. Orr Frances   Kearney 1912
Brady John   Williams Nana     1910
Brady John Joseph Hanrahan Margaret     1919
Braland Martin   Solbrack Rosie A.   1911
Braland Rasmus B. Johnson Annie     1911
Brandmire Paul Henry Crowter Ruby Onetta   1912
Brandt Albert Emory Hilpipre Josephine Eva   1920
Brandvig George   Johnson Anna     1906
Breitenkamp Theo A. Timmons Goldia M.   1917
Brewer Ralph H. Harrington Effie Gertruude   1901
Bringolf Alva R. Ritchie Mabel     1916
Brinkman Jesse   Pietsch Minnie W.   1913
Britson Orvie Sigval Hinderaker Hattie E.   1918
Brockmann William Philipp Buelow Marie Fredericke Caroline   1901
Brower Joseph   Jamison Violet     1917
Brown Burnice Roy Chamberlain Elizabeth McBride   1919
Brown Charles F. Sands Alice M.   1902
Brown Fred Earnest Carpenter Josephine     1902
Brown Ira J. Gibson Margaret     1910
Brown L. J. Brown Elizabeth     1912
Brown Lynn H. Cochran Harriet L.   1900
Brown Pearl Clifton McNee Jessie Bell   1904
Brown Pearl Clifton McNee Jessie Bell   1904
Brown Verne C. Mitchell Nola     1913
Bruswitz Frank G. Sucker Lily E.   1911
Bryan Earnest   Behrens Marie     1910
Bryan Marion H. Boyington Gertie     1912
Bryan Ray E. McCrary Nilla     1917
Buback R. G. Neese Belle Marie   1919
Buell Hebert Joseph Road Mary     1911
Buettner Wilhelm   Reichert Louise     1917
Buland Harry   Hyland Lyla     1913
Bundy Arthur C. Harney Alice I. Hammond 1917
Bunger John Henry Brauer Katie     1911
Bunn Clyde   Axten Laura     1912
Burcham F. H. McNee Elizabeth May   1904
Burckle Walter W. Wickwire Louvie Mae   1913
Burgess Chester L. Jones Nettie May   1916
Burket H. L. Eaton Florence Emma   1901
Burkey Peter   Kerr Maud     1917
Burns Robert   Richardson Muriel Maude   1918
Burt Geo E. Walker Martha S.   1917
Bushman Ross   Smith Ruth     1918
Butler Samuel Roy Eckstein Edna Mae   1902
Butrum J. C. McGuire Mary Etta   1901
Buzick William E. Ferrell Margaret Odessa   1916
Cadwallader Jesse Arvel Risch Gertrude     1918
Cagveliue Raymond E. Brandt Emma Marie   1919
Calhoun Ben Harrison Otto Josephine Augusta   1921
Cameron Archie E. Beston Margaret E. Shepherd 1920
Campbell A. B. McFarlin Alta     1910
Campbell Ardie   Bouj Laura     1901
Campbell Claude V. Jacobson Emma     1914
Campbell John C. Gultry Lizzie     1899
Campbell R.   Hampton Ida     1914
Cannon Edward James Smith Daisy Leona   1910
Carden Robert   Bunnell Margaret   Leitch 1906
Carl August   Weseloh Mary     1904
Carlson Carl Gustaf Edward Greenhagen Lilly Effie   1914
Carmen Louie   Craig Bessie T.   1920
Carpenter Homer R. Wade Mary E.   1901
Carr Orland T. Hodges Ethel F.   1912
Carrell Evandice E. O'Connell Estella M.   1901
Carsey Thurston   Burnett Margaret     1911
Carson J. D. McDermott Nellie     1913
Carson Ward W. Houck Mabel     1904
Caruth Andrew   Minard Cora D.   1904
Caruth W. J. Merritt Martha   Johnson 1913
Casey William Mallroy Kelly Margaret     1913
Cayo John Jose4ph Porter Mae Luella   1919
Champlin Howard W. Mullen Jean E.   1913
Chandt Clair Francis Ingr Nellie M.   1912
Chapman Amasa Stetson Jensen Marie C.   1912
Charlson Bert   Weltha Elma     1911
Christensen Alfred   Sweet Mary Ladell   1921
Christensen B. Oscar Christensen Hansine Karoline   1904
Christensen George Alfred Chase Pearl Fannie   1918
Christensen Jens Christian Pederson Nelsena Marie   1911
Christensen Walter H. Skeel Zella B.   1917
Christenson Andrew S. Dundon Francis     1910
Christenson Carol J. Doyle Carrie     1914
Christenson Halley W. Hoon Clarra M.   1901
Christian Charles   Melling Martha   Orteboe 1912
Christianson Andrew L. Beeson Emily Mary Adrena   1914
Christianson Soren P. Peterson Thora     1910
Christopherson Arthur   Flygstad Helen     1919
Clabaugh Floyd E. McCartney Tressa E.   1912
Clabaugh Ira Jacob Litton Ada     1917
Claman John   Rogers Emma   Sunderland 1900
Clark Frank H. Busse Wendelina     1906
Clark Fred E. Older Dollie E.   1904
Clark T. E. Ennis Lena E.   1898
Classon Amos   Rytter Marie     1901
Classon Jesse   Olson Ellen     1904
Classon Jesse N. Thompson Caroline Olive   1912
Claude Albert   Hansen Edna S.   1911
Claude Emil L. Ahme Marie E.   1916
Claude John T. Kastler Lydia     1910
Claussen Arthur   Maag Ruth L.   1921
Clay Albert H. Read Violet Francis   1906
Cleary Herbert T. Miller Augusta     1901
Cleveland Herbert O. Williams Pearl C.   1901
Cleveland Myron J. Iverson Mary J.   1910
Clevenger John W. Siebenman Matilda     1914
Clifton Charles H. Kriel Sophie     1913
Clifton Ilo M. Culp Clara     1902
Clifton William L. McKeig Anna     1912
Cloud William   Schleppler Jennie     1911
Coale Benjamin   Stevens Bessie     1902
Coffman Larry   Deuekas Grace     1921
Cole Charles G. Beedle Carrie L.   1904
Cole Fred   Anderson Hannah     1904
Coley Lorn Wesley Gatton Goldie Irene   1911
Collins Charles Wesley Schaben Sophia     1902
Comstock Sylvester   Curtis Fay Iola   1919
Conden Walter Ambrose Daniels Bessie Ivolene   1904
Conlee Harold E. Huntwork Ina O.   1913
Conrad Roland   Obergafall Rosetta     1901
Conway Daniel R. Bryles Helen A.   1913
Cook Erith P. Todd Ollie     1912
Cook Herman   Lynch Mary     1902
Cooper Charles A. Hall Mary Elizabeth   1913
Cooper H. C. Nicholson Bessie E.   1904
Cooter Harry Ellsworth Jones Ethel Phebe   1901
Corbin Rue   Lindell Maude     1920
Cormany Arch   Jansen Hilka     1917
Coruth Charles Edward Hawks Frances Elizabeth   1910
Costa C. A. Wier Hallie M.   1898
Cottington Levi B. Gienap Gertrude Irene   1916
Cox Ralph L. Mickelson Elizabeth A.   1910
Craig Roy W. Pringle Elva May   1917
Crann Wade Hampton Crosby Bertha Adella   1906
Crawford John T. Wickwire Gertrude E.   1902
Cronk George   Bowen Byrd     1901
Crosby Earl L. Bard Myrtle     1913
Crosby Frank   Phipps Nellie     1911
Crosby Harry Lavern Christenson Anna Helene   1906
Crossett Chester   Duckett Florence     1914
Crotts Clarence   Poole Vida     1917
Crouse Archie A. Whelchel Myrtle Lingard   1920
Cryner William   Weber Mary M.   1910
Cummings Fred   Stoyan Velma     1921
Cunningham Francis M. Fisher Minnie J.   1906
Curtis Don E. McKay Ione     1913
Curtis William Albert Cook Lydia     1907
Cutler Fred B. Fuller Olive     1914
Cutler Roy Verne Sparks Sadie A.   1902
Dahlke Fred F. Olmstead Pearl N.   1912
Dalbey John K. Hyatt Bertha E.   1902
Dalby Clyde F. Lande Sena     1904
Dale Francis Herbert Pringle Tressie N.   1902
Dally Albert R. Johnson Ida M.   1914
Dally George   Carpenter Lorena     1913
Dalton Eli R. Horton Ada Louise   1901
Dalva B. C. Osteboe Alice     1904
Daniels Clare   Peterson Clarice Amanda   1917
Daniels Earl W. Cleveland Lucy D.   1914
Daniels Myrtie Guy Holland Bertha May   1920
Danielson Osmund   Danielson Thea Olava   1910
Daviknes Andrew   Anderson Ellen     1913
Davis Walter E. Christensen Johanna     1917
Day Fred L. Ferrell Eudelia Blanche   1897
Day Howard   Manion Maude     1918
Dayton Allie   Butts Florence     1911
Deardurff Earl C. Johnson Edith     1918
Decker John E. Newsum Lillian     1911
Decker Ray   Larson Edith     1919
Decker Zola M. Dillon Bessie     1920
DeFrance Cyrus H. Montgomery Florence     1902
Dela R. W. Hanson Anna A.   1904
Denbow Harvey J. Denbow Belle     1906
Denekas Ocho   Smid Gertie     1899
Denney Walter Cleo Lang Catherine     1913
Derdrich Bert Logan Foval Adele     1920
Devine Walter   Gaddis Blanche     1917
DeWitt Charles L. Heiden Martha E.   1920
DeWitt Ted Roosevelt Fort Anna Louise   1920
Dickey Everett W. Singer Susie M.   1913
Dill Irving G. Peterson Nada M. Haddox 1916
Dingman James William Vandereventer Ethel Estella   1913
Ditto Luther D. Maier Aura     1912
Divine William J. Ford Carrie S.   1904
Dobson Leslie C. Applegate Valera     1920
Dodge Horace Abram Dodge Mae Streveler   1902
Doolittle Artie A. Claude Marie Louise   1910
Doolittle Earl C. Seamands Bessie     1910
Doolittle Guy H. Hoffman Mary G.   1916
Dorenbush John   Julius Dora     1914
Doty Harlem Lynn Horsley Mildred E.   1917
Doty Peter   Danger Maude     1916
Doughton Charles   Nelson Pansy     1920
Doyle George A. Handfelt Mary     1921
Doyle John Henry Hoefer Josephine     1913
Draeger Albert H. Welch Pearl B.   1912
Dragoo George Milton Long Ruby Mae   1909
Drape Leslie B. Montgomery Minnie     1899
Draper Clare   Edwards Mina     1917
Draper William L. Scott Irene L.   1919
Duffy William   Deffke Mary     1906
Dukes Ellis V. Moore Monnie B.   1911
Duncan William Preston Godfrey Edith     1917
Dunning Edgar S. Auguin Gertrude G.   1904
Dunsmoor Earl D. W. Sargent Phoebe Lucretia   1912
Duran Edd G. Rutledge Tressa     1906
Dutcher William   Butcher Sadie     1902
Eagland P. K. Fender Carry     1899
Ebsen Leo   Jacobson Mary     1904
Echelberger Ira Thomas Heslop Hazel     1911
Echelbuger Frank   Blaine Fern May   1920
Eckstrom Carroll E. Nelson Minnie A.   1920
Edson William E. Wilcox Bernice   Newsom 1918
Egema Wier H. Ness Celia Bertine   1910
Egemo William A. Millaug Inger     1916
Eggers Charles Ernest Smith Lillian Ellen   1920
Eggers Fr.   Buettner Augusta     1911
Eggers William Christ Blue Lena Leonora   1920
Eide Jesse   Geis Minnie Catherine   1917
Eide John   Carr Cleo Ida   1912
Eide Joseph   Knickerbacker Gentle E.   1910
Eihusen Henry H. Buscher Elma   Blue 1913
Eitreno Harold D. Narland Annie C.   1918
Eittreim Ernest Leonard Kallem Clora Emma   1919
Eittrum Gustave O. Olson Anna E.   1912
Eley A. D. Abrahamson Elizabeth     1901
Elliot Sylvester   Heck Ollie     1904
Elmore George   Wilson Grace     1904
Elwick Cyrus J. Knutson Kethyn J.   1917
Elwick Maynard E. Tysdahl Clara     1918
Emery David   Carey Cordelia     1905
Enburg William   Beightol Elsie     1901
Enburg William Oliver Naslund Grace Marie Fisher 1910
Engelby Julius   Sexe Julia A.   1901
Engelby Olaf   Zachariason Ida     1906
Engels Joe   Danner Elsie     1920
Ennes George A. Solberg Pearl Martena   1912
Enokson Mike   Westwick Esther Leonora   1920
Enyart Charley   Herson Mildred     1921
Erbes John   Hegland Carrie     1917
Erickson Abel E. Marcus Ira     1911
Erickson Elvin Orian Lunning Olillian Kathline   1918
Erton John Clayton Schroeder Helen H.   1918
Eslick Fred C. Boyle Anna     1901
Esliek Walter L. Landreth Mary C.   1899
Espey A. K. Verviks Sarah B.   1916
Essig John   Scriven Chloe Reva   1921
Essig John   Weingardt Mimmie A.   1910
Essig Theodore John Richardson Grace Elizabeth   1910
Essig Theodore William Green Alma D.   1913
Essig Walter F. Keller Ella J.   1916
Esval G. A. Eittrem Bertha A.   1903
Evans George   Bower Della     1906
Evans George H. Miller Mable     1910
Evans L. E. Gerber Anna     1902
Evans Ray   Williams Versa     1916
Ewing L. Earl Brower Irene R.   1916
Faber Carl P. Burke Anna     1919
Fate Martin J. Fate Nettie A. Shurtliff 1904
Fatland Lars G. Thompson Tressie N.   1917
Fellows L. E. Neel Pearl M.   1917
Felt R. H. Little Edna L.   1910
Ferguson B. L. Van Devender Winnie I.   1902
Ferguson Raymond   Fuller Norma     1919
Ferguson Watson   Stotts Maria     1901
Ferrell Adolph   Millett Jennie     1899
Ferrell James Parker Neset Olga Amelia   1917
Ferrell John Harrison Myers Jane Irene   1911
Fife Merlin   Sorrell Myrtle     1902
Finch Harry G. Miller Carrie M.   1902
Finkanhagan Martin   Thompson Christine     1904
Finney Edward A. Barnes Daisy   Barnes 1911
Fish Jason H. Boyer Carrie     1911
Fisher A. L. Palmer Emma   Smith 1902
Fisher Albert   Crawford Josephine M. Broeffle 1913
Fisher Austin   Fisher Hattie     1901
Fisher Clarence M. Steinbach Joseph     1910
Fisher Edward D. Newsom Agnes M.   1906
Fjetland Daniel   Van Buskirk Sadie     1919
Fleming George Francis Lighthall Ida May   1902
Fleming Walter W. Robertson Emma P.   1910
Flinn Frank   Galloway Maud     1913
Flinn William M. Cox Anna     1901
Fluent Edgar H. Stohr Edith Marie   1919
Flugstad Edward M. Olson Tala     1899
Follett Lewis   Sumpter Julia May   1906
Fonken Johan   Smith Henrietta     1901
Forbes Walter Talcott Andrick Scott Elizabeth   1912
Ford H. P. Knott Mae   Howe 1921
Ford James Louis Curtis Viola M.   1920
Ford John H. Henry Mae Estella   1916
Ford Lyman H. Scriver Lottie Emma   1910
Fort Emery A. Ahrens Jessie     1917
Fortune Harry   Stahl Mabel   Rutledge 1917
Fortune Irwin W. Koolhof Alieda     1917
Forydce Edward Orlando Innes Margaret   Watson 1917
Frances Charles R. Olmstead Lillie     1914
Frankenberger Francis Earl Makestad Josie     1911
Frazier Charles   Poe Clara     1901
Frazier W. H. Oslaund Jennie E.   1904
Fredericks Gustav H. Shafer Della O.   1917
Fredericksen James P. Frederickson Sophie   Mortensen 1900
Fredrickson Anthony   Lindmark Alphena     1910
Frisch Mose J. Oppenheimer Jane Marian   1911
Frohling George   Bolger Hazel Harriet   1917
Frohling Henry   Bolger Gladys     1920
Frost Carl W. Page Mabel Almyra   1919
Frukes Walter   Baker Laura     1911
Fulmer Frank   Taylor Blanche   Gardner 1917
Furman Irvin George Bish Allie Bessie   1904
Furman Orville   Zeihan Susan     1916
Gaddis Glen D. Florey Evelyn     1918
Gamble Paul   Brinnick Mary     1904
Gambrel John B. Myers Clare     1916
Ganby Earl Scott Alvestad Mabel     1917
Gantt Charles W. Turpin Cora Ellen   1914
Gardner Chas. D. Broihier Charlotte A.   1916
Gastren Edward E. Beisheim Emma L.   1920
Geersma Thomas   Olthoff Bertha   Buesing 1904
Gerard Edward   Clausen Nina P.   1914
Gerber Henry W. Casson Alice     1905
Gilbert Charles   Barton Cora     1921
Gilder Dick   Gray Mary     1913
Gillmore Willis Willard Flaws Celia Sophia   1903
Gilmore Roy   Johnson Amanda     1914
Gilmore Roy   Ranger Lila H.   1918
Gjerde Gunvill S. Iverson Bertha O.   1901
Gleason Patrick J. Welsh Katherine     1913
Gobin Lanson   Reynolds Stella     1911
Godsell Amos   Pierce Ollie     1904
Goecke Frank B. Hall Genevieve     1913
Goin Neil M. Vore Catherine     1921
Goodmanson Gabriel   Twedt Ingeborg     1912
Goodwin George A. Martin Mabel A.   1901
Goodwin Roy   Waldo Marie     1916
Gordon James B. Barber Ellie M.   1913
Gordon John H. Butts Adella     1913
Gordon Lester Harrison Gunderson Ellen     1910
Graffunder Frank R. Gillman Lenna A.   1911
Gragert Frank E. Bishop Nettie M.   1917
Graham Harold Glenn Walker Mattie A.   1919
Graham Hope   Harris Roma     1901
Graham James Harlow Sands Susie Bell   1910
Graham Samuel R. Crosby Bessie J.   1910
Grandgeorge Charles   Grandgeorge Julia     1902
Grandgeorge Phillip   Claude Louise     1917
Grant Lee R. Olson Julia M.   1901
Gray Arnold   Herisman Sadie     1918
Gray Orin   Fuller Jennie     1906
Greenfield Fredrick M. Northrup Grace     1904
Greenfield Herman   Van Langen Mattie     1904
Greenfield James   Smid Martha     1904
Greenley Joseph R. Urich Pearl     1910
Gregory David E. Nail Lucy M.   1913
Grempel Friedrich E. Lochmiller Anna Marie Louise   1902
Gretillat Admir.   Reason Ellen     1904
Griefenburg Gerd   Clarkens Hattie     1919
Grimmer Emil A. Crowter Glennie Pearl   1912
Groat Irving   Mills Addie     1901
Groshens Henry   Hanus Josephine     1921
Grover J. D. Sexy Belle H.   1906
Groves J. P. Stueland Johanna Paulina   1918
Grubb Delbert Dawson Hetland Thea Caroline   1919
Guelland Charles   Bergeson Clara     1910
Guenther Theodore Paul Buelow Gertrude A.   1911
Guerino Frisoni   Martina Antolina     1917
Hackly Ernest   Keenan Ella     1901
Hage Oliver H. Nelson Anna Matilda   1921
Hage Syrus H. Iverson Emma     1913
Hagen John A. Swenson Millie     1910
Hahn Joseph R. Schmekr Agnes     1920
Hakes Dewitt B. Chamberlain Winnie     1900
Hall Bennie M. Pederson Julia     1910
Hall Forest Frank Quackenbush Lorene Madelon   1911
Hall Howard Lewis Curry Lila     1918
Hall John W. Pederson Minnie     1902
Hall Martin A. Westwick Annie     1910
Hall Martin J. Christoferson Christina     1901
Hall Oscar C. Garrick Neva T.   1919
Hall Walter O. Olson Anna T.   1904
Hall Ward   Ackinson Nellie     1901
Halliday Edward W. Benyhill Synoa     1920
Halliday Walter   Pruismann Henrietta     1920
Hallowell Walter   Hallowell L. Maud   1904
Halsey William H. Dally Mabel     1901
Halverson Johnnie   Hill Inger     1901
Hamaker Lawrence B. Martin Myrtle M.   1901
Haman Charles William Cook Marie     1916
Hammitt Fred   Pelz Mary Emma   1910
Handeland Elmer   Knutson Bertha     1910
Hanken Gill J. Lochmiller Mary     1901
Hansen Christen   Shewmaker Emma     1902
Hansen Joe   Hansen Tillie     1902
Hanson Earl   Anderson Ida     1920
Hanson Edward   Bentley Lee     1910
Hanson Harry H. Peterson Sena     1917
Hanson Henry Louis Thompson Lillian     1913
Hanson James P. Carr Nora E.   1902
Hanson Lewis   Johnson Josie M.   1902
Hanson Lewis   Thompson Nettie   Torkelson 1914
Hanson Martin   Lilleskau Carrie     1909
Hanson Olaf   Challe Annie     1905
Hanson Peter   Iverson Hilda     1901
Hanson Tommy   Marcus Jenora     1911
Haring Paul A. Grosklaus Doris     1921
Harkett Earl Jessie Jensen Mamie     1916
Harman Charles   Jorgenson Anna     1897
Harmon Chester A. Parsons Muriel D.   1914
Harper Charles   Sands Jessie B.   1901
Harper Glenn D. Van Schoyck Ivy Myrtle   1904
Harper Junior Bernard Burnett Maude Mae   1910
Harrington Elmer   Stringer Gladys     1918
Harris David Francis Hahn Daisy May   1914
Harris Earl Cecil Derr Olive Annetta   1919
Harris Herbert Lee James Gladys Agnes   1910
Harris Merton H. Johnson Grace B.   1911
Hass John   Brinkema Lucy     1920
Hauge Helmer   Holland Anna     1913
Hauge Oscar L. Tyge Martha     1898
Havinger Hommo   Brinkema Catherine     1901
Havland Rasmus K. Ersland Celia     1906
Hawk James Willard Porter May O.   1901
Hawkins Barton   Pence Cynthia Effie Nickly 1902
Hawkins Lars   Hall Carrie     1902
Hawks Arthur   Schroeder Hortense O.   1906
Hawks E. A. Sayre Jennie     1902
Heffington Myrle Louis Loban Harriet     1920
Hegland Bernhart   Voge Julia     1902
Hegland Burton   Berve Agnes     1917
Heidick Fred   Seeger Minnie     1916
Heinz Matthew R. Smith Olive M.   1910
Heng Julius   Amundson Josephine     1914
Henning Julius Ernest Huisinga Lena     1906
Henningson Henry L. Nelson Ida C.   1904
Henry Richard E. Carpenter Oral Gladys   1921
Henry William C. Ritter Vera Z.   1919
Hensley Raymond   Delano Metha     1910
Henson LeRoy   Keister Vera Fay   1902
Hermanson Carl W. Wetzler Minnie I. D.   1902
Hetherington Edwin   Iliff Amy A.   1902
Hewitt Cecil M. Hildal Martha H.   1910
Heyen R. M. Carlson Mae Mellie   1919
Heyer Klaas   Hassebrock Dina     1912
Heyer William F. Naber Grace W.   1910
Heyerhoff Willaim A. Hartwig Dora B.   1920
Hicks William Franklin Harden Lucile Marie   1921
Higby George M. Borquist Anna J.   1901
Hildman Charles H. Olmstead Ada B.   1904
Hill Austin   Lamb Jessie   Wilcox 1919
Hill Bert   Pauling Hilda D.   1918
Hill Cyrus George Welsh Rose Anna   1910
Hill Earl A. Zenor Florence B.   1920
Hill George W. Pifer Nina A.   1920
Hill Harry E. Burnett Hazel     1917
Hill Howard   Wilson Mildred     1921
Hill W. S. J. Hoofer Teresa     1916
Hilpiper August   Emmendurfer Fanny     1911
Hinderaker Martin A. Britson Mae     1912
Hinkel William R. McFarland Minnie Dora   1913
Hintz Ludwig Johannes Andersen Anna Sofie Bollesse Maria   1902
Hisler Adolph   Grandgeorge Sophie     1911
Hisler Henry   Emmendueffer Henrietta     1911
Hobbs Henry P. Andrews Minnis E. Gard 1918
Hockman Archie C. Morrison Elizabeth L.   1910
Hodenfield Iver   Heng Alice Marie   1910
Hodnefield John A. Tow Serine Christopha   1910
Hoehn Carl   Blossi Carline     1917
Hoel Leonard Roy Thomas Ruby Elizabeth   1913
Holaday Stanley F. Mason Elsie E.   1911
Holland Arthur O. Barwick Ellen R.   1918
Holland Henry   Trassett Elizabeth     1912
Hollenbeck Harry   Dotson Ethel     1917
Hollingshead Floyd L. Bailey Evelyn     1919
Hollingsworth George P. Holmes Silvia A. Burton 1901
Hollister Mark   Keane Anita   Caisini 1912
Hollowell L. A. Ferris Lillie   Burns 1916
Holt Bardinus P. Olson Emilie L.   1904
Holt George Benson Sikes Pearl Ivy   1902
Holt Marselius J. Orland Christopha     1911
Holt Peter P Lyders Olive Margritha   1902
Honken Arend   Karels Jennie     1912
Hood Harold   Morris Frankie     1919
Hoog J. I. Gillman Florence     1916
Hoots T. N. Perry Addie     1899
Hoover Charles   Smith Rose Harriet   1911
Hoover Robert   Bartholomew Letha O.   1916
Hopkins Milton E. Pease Pearl     1910
Horsely Hallard D. Smith Minnie K.   1901
Hotchkiss Harry N. Nelson Mary M.   1910
Hottle Arthur   Millett Valetta J.   1904
Houge Halvor T. Olson Anna Emilia   1914
House Fred J. Nichols Lydia     1902
House Jerry T. Merritt Rose     1917
House Nathaniel G. Erickson Mable     1911
House Philo W. Hill May B.   1911
Hove Andrew   Thompson Minnie     1914
Hoversten Emanuel   Anderson Lizzie     1902
Hudson Joseph Homer Kepler Ethel Irene   1921
Hudson Oscar   Beaver Irene     1917
Huff Douglas Hopkins Dailey Essie B.   1911
Huffman Omies S. Clark Laura   Yancor 1910
Hughes Linus O. Ripley Clara B.   1901
Hughes Thomas Marion Davis Freidrika   Gade 1911
Huisman William F. Greenfield Lena T.   1918
Hull Bennie M. Hill Lena     1906
Hull Fred Harland Quealy Loretta Thressa   1919
Hunt Philip   Segar Maude     1904
Hunter John Harvey Meyers Celia     1920
Hunter Robert   Lessels Margaret     1916
Hurley E. F. Talliday Louie   Burnett 1918
Hurley E. F. Talliday Louie   Burnette 1918
Hustoff Stephen C. Kallen Lula     1920
Hyland George   Himmel Nina     1917
Iliff Earl A. Seeley Mildred L.   1910
Iliff Roscoe A. Wickwire Rose Lee   1910
Imlay Fred   Montandon Ida     1906
Ingertson Charles   Kerster Verna     1904
Ingertson Harry Roy Cantonwine Daisy Violet   1917
Iverson George A. Lund Anna     1911
Iverson Iver   Knudson Rebecca     1910
Iverson Joseph   Bergeson Edith     1919
Iverson Leonard Alfred Peterson Ida Belle   1908
Jackson Oscar James Killingsworth Jennie     1916
Jacobs Peter   Eittrum Julia A.   1901
Jacobsen Henry   Boe Bertha     1902
Jacobson Armyle Elias Thompson Alyce Emma   1919
Jacobson Carl   Pinkele Rachel Etta   1917
Jacobson F. E. Guthrie Maud M.   1904
Jacobson Jacob Severin Larson Anna Malinda   1900
Jacobson T. B. Knudson Nellie   Thompson 1914
Janes Oliver Lewis Mourlam Helen     1911
Jans Hilko A. Michaelson Ella     1920
Jansen Henry   Busker Jennie     1902
Jansen Jueren   Wessels Anna     1902
Jennings L. J. Anderson Elsie     1906
Jewell John W. Pinckney Nettie     1902
Johns Ralph H. Hane Susan Lee Baldwin 1919
Johnson Albert   Klooster Hilkie     1912
Johnson Berge   Nielsen Christine     1904
Johnson Chester B. Ritz Joy E.   1914
Johnson Ed I. Alsager Christine O. Knutson 1911
Johnson Fred   Wicks Tillie     1912
Johnson Garrett   Welp Bertha     1910
Johnson George N. Williamson Etta Mae   1906
Johnson Grant I. Tressler Gladys M.   1920
Johnson Halvor F. Bjelland Kristi     1904
Johnson Harry   Peterson Lizzie     1901
Johnson Henry E. Chalfant Nellie     1910
Johnson Henry M. Robertson Ingrborg Mathilde   1902
Johnson Howard F. Heller Margaret S.   1917
Johnson John   Olson Josie     1911
Johnson John   Warlie Carrie     1902
Johnson John E. Noraien Jennie     1902
Johnson John M. Dalva Ellen     1912
Johnson Julius Edward Bergman Agnes Lenora   1918
Johnson Malaki   Lexe Martha     1901
Johnson Maurice Peter Burkema Anna Margaret   1920
Johnson Osmund M. Risvold Louise   Simonson 1917
Johnson Raymond T. Tilghman Maud     1911
Johnson Russell   Pharo Hazel Iva   1917
Johnson Silas M. Grover Goldie A.   1919
Johnson Thomas E. Lunde Regina     1907
Johnson William C. Mesmer Mabel Louise   1918
Johnson William H. Shelton Grace     1902
Jones Ernest L. Mathre Ingrid     1906
Jones Frank   Wulkan Olga     1914
Jones Oscar   Wicks Mabel     1918
Jorgenson George R. Rifin Bertha M.   1902
Josendal George   Tokheim Julia     1899
Jurgena Henry   Van Langen Lena     1919
Kahl David Alford Loux Madeline Emily   1917
Kail James Winfred Johnson Clara May   1910
Kamrar John Ralph Omstead Dorothy     1904
Kane Charles E. Rhodes Florence     1917
Karels Heiko   Klooster Hannah     1912
Karels John   Honken Dina     1911
Karles Albert   Peetsch Hilke     1914
Keen Edward M. Dobinson Matilda   Wulff 1910
Kelley H. L. Brace Bernice     1910
Kennedy William Cloyd Schmidt Edith     1914
Kepler Jay   McFarland Zerlma Alena   1902
Kesecker John F. Kline Minnie A.   1901
Kester Henry L. Randall Myrtle     1914
Keyser S. F. Bryant Alice     1904
King E. F. Miracle Kate E.   1904
Kinman Frank A. Largent Sarah Annie   1902
Kirchner Louie E. Humble Zella Leora   1913
Kitley Elmer E. Wilcox Lottie May   1901
Klaas Frank   Borel Louise Alice   1912
Klaver George   Koop Rickie     1917
Kleckner Ira G. K. Mostoller Nellie Mae   1919
Kleckner Irving H. Whiteman Nellie Eva   1919
Klemm George Louis Meyer Mabel     1906
Klochmann William   Walkan Clara   Vatterdot 1918
Kneedy E. Ernest Johnson Grace M.   1904
Knerr Louis A. Wilson June     1919
Knickerbocker James   Danner Palma Dora   1912
Knickerbocker James   Fitchhorn Estella Anice   1910
Knight Elmer L. Pickard Hazel W.   1912
Knight Jesse A. Barker Hazel T.   1912
Knight John B. Coleman Lola Helen   1912
Knight Rollie   Mulford Belle     1912
Knudson Benjamin F. Ferbitz M. Grace   1906
Knudson Benjamin F. Ferbitz M. Grayce   1906
Knudson Berdines   Thompson Rose     1919
Knudson Erick   Sparland Emma     1910
Knudson H. P. Nelson Julia Johannah   1921
Knudson Harvey   Lundbeck Ida Mae   1904
Knudson Jacob W. Bawden Irene E.   1902
Knudson Otto   Visborg Louise     1910
Knudson Rufus   Romp Inez     1921
Knudson T. E. Hansen Mabel G.   1911
Knutson Ariel   Lunning Clara Amanda   1910
Knutson Emil A. Hill Allie     1921
Knutson Helmar   Walterman Della     1919
Knutson John A. Prescott Julia     1901
Knutson Martin C. Marcus Anna     1902
Knutson Peter John Egemo Martha R.   1913
Kolbeck Harry   Austin Ruby     1920
Kolling Rasmus P. Henningson Lizzie C.   1904
Koonce Emery F. Sickenger Leonora Estell   1911
Koop John J. Welp Jennie     1901
Koop Will   Welp Eka     1902
Koppe Anton   Northup May     1911
Kreamer Adelbert J. Iverson Rose May   1913
Krominga Elerhard   Wassen Lizzie     1899
Kruse Alfred E. Klassey Katherine     1910
Kunkle C. W. Stanley Inez     1917
Kuperus John   Wientjes Nellie     1914
Lack John E. Callies Effie     1917
Lakin Fred   Grund Ida D.   1904
Lakin Jesse   Christianson Anna     1905
Lamale Charles Evans Torp Carrie Nelson   1911
Lambein Ernest   Hoffman Maude Langford   1920
Lande G. F. Spanhour Alise M.   1901
Lande George   Spainhower Annie     1904
Lande Nels   Gibbs Louisse   Egadon 1917
Landt August M. Gydersen Karen     1902
Lane Jesse E. Kimmel Myrtle Blanche   1902
Largent William   Moore Anna   Moffitt 1899
Largent William P. Rathbone Lucy A. Cornell 1901
Larson Alfred   Van Horne Mildred     1913
Larson Andrew   Erickson Anna     1902
Larson Andrew O. Knudson Elizabeth Mary   1914
Larson Anthony C. Knight Mabel     1913
Larson Carl John Olson Emma Genora   1920
Larson Erwin H. Lunning Alice H.   1913
Larson H. I. Chandler Daisy G.   1900
Larson Henry   Skartvedt Bertha     1904
Larson Lars   Young Mary R. Koch 1919
Larson Lars B. Hill Hazel M.   1913
Larson Lewis   Knudson Annie E.   1902
Larson Lewis Henry Rando Julia     1921
Larson Nels Peter Hill Bertha Mae   1906
Larson Richard L. Olson Malvina     1916
Larson Sherman Julius Olson Lynda     1919
Lasher Irving   Perry Tillie Eveland   1914
Lawrence Chas. A. Dingman Sarah   Whaley 1917
Lawrence John   Lewis Mary Lizzie   1914
Layman Chester E. Donovan Francis M.   1919
Leapold Carl Oscar Johnson Lillian Susie   1921
Lee H. B. McGonigle Ida     1897
Lee Iver J. Torsen Serine     1901
Lee John Wesley Flaus Mabel R.   1911
Leemkins Wiebrand   Arends Deitje     1904
Leeper Leland Clark Dillon Agnes Maude   1919
Lehman David W. Cockerham Dallie Deat   1921
Lejonhjelm Frans Gustav Oscar Tobias Chimstedt Signa Mathilda   1910
Lekepull August   Schwandt Emilie     1918
Lemley Henry   Prescott Mamie     1917
Lenning Olaf C. Thompson Malinda     1910
Lenning Oliver   Berven Isabelle     1910
Leon Lyle   Newsum Gladys     1917
Leonard Paul C. Allen Ruby B.   1919
Leslie George Emery Leslie Rose   McIntire 1910
Lessels Alexander   Boswell Bella     1916
Lewis Charles Levi Vikingstad Anna Margaret   1901
Lexvold Hans H. Reisetter Belle     1900
Lichtenberger J. Percy Davis Vera Less   1917
Lillegard Ole   Stahl Platies     1913
Lilligard Arthur   Maland Tillie     1913
Lindblom John   Newburg Beda   Anderson 1910
Lindeback Jesse   Sanford Laura     1911
Lindeback Omer Edgar Lunning Anna Helene   1910
Linder Lewis C. Hoffman Bertha Violet   1914
Linderblood Boysell   Thomas Elizabeth     1916
Lindquist Hans   Horn Letha     1921
Lindsay Artie Ray Myers Mary Agnes   1921
Lindsay Ora E. Ambrose Nora Blanche   1916
Linn Henry C. Adamson Amy     1918
Linn Robert R. Lundquist Clara E.   1905
Lister Charley William Bratnober Minnie     1906
Lisy John B. Severson Mathilda     1917
Little John   Wells Katherine     1911
Little Warren H. Arthur Mabel M.   1901
Loban Andrew M. Staley Henrietta     1899
Loban Horace O. Wilson Maud     1904
Lochmiller Fred   Stein Emma     1899
Lochmiller John H. Sheromaker Celia F.   1898
Lockie Howard M. Lockie Emeline     1904
Logan Henry   Zellmer Emma     1902
Lommel Alfred Leo Woodard Eva Lila Keys 1911
Long George John Metcalf Veda May Caraway 1920
Lotz Lennie Leo Moeller Myrtle   Foskett 1919
Loux Charles   Hilpipre Jospehine     1917
Loux George C. Claude Lena Bertha   1914
Lovelace Lewis L. Wilson Mary E.   1901
Lund Albert G. Champman Emily S.   1899
Lundberg Arthur L. Little Elsie     1921
Lundell Henry William Arthur Catherine Howe   1910
Lunning Buell I. Charlson Clara     1914
Lunning Clarence Otto Anderson Anna Caroline   1918
Lunning Heldge Amundsen Kristofferson Anna N. Ogdesten 1902
Lunning Ole A. Amundson Amanda     1910
Luscomb Guy M. Mason Della     1912
Lush A. L. Deo Hallie M.   1901
Lutes Albert   Stanley Nina     1917
Lutzke John   Ricks Tressa     1901
Lyming Ole   Beisheim Lillie     1899
Lynch John   Gray Etta     1899
Lynch Robert   Hurd Lulu Bell   1904
Lynd Alva S. Cole Winnifred M. Collins 1921
Lyon Frank E. Wells Cora E. Young 1919
Mac Gregor Andrew   Bishop Rachel     1906
Madison Charles   Anfinson Olga     1918
Madsen Rasmus P. Sheetz Zora Marie   1920
Maekestad Leonard   Hinderaker Mabel     1920
Mahoney Patrick   Cunningham Nellie     1921
Mahood David G. Reed Mary L.   1901
Main Claude O. Clark Mabel Clair   1914
Main Robert F. Peterson Mabel E.   1902
Malaise Emile   Smalley Mabel     1906
Maland Elias J. Espe Alice     1902
Male Peter O. Larson Pearl Tena   1918
Mallow Harry L. Heng Lena     1904
Malmanger Erick T. Omvig Allen Tobie   1906
Malvey John   Probert Harriett     1920
Maly Adolph   Sanford Jewel     1921
Manion Walter   Weiss Mary     1914
Marcus Dan O. Hanson Louisa     1911
Marcus LeRoy M. Braland Johanna     1918
Marcus Myron   Larson Johannah     1919
Marlatt Roy   Brill Leatha     1911
Marshal Paul   Caquelin Mabel     1920
Marshall George   Kilpipre Victoria     1902
Marshall Samuel   McBride Mae     1910
Martin Arthur M. Stuart E. Mae   1906
Mason Clyde B. Woolsey Frances     1901
Mason Harley Abel Carr Bertha Laura   1910
Mason J. Roy Silvers Madge     1914
Mason John Martin Boyd Martha Josephine   1901
Mason Melvin R. Selvog Inger     1902
Mather Arnold E. Fassett Fernette     1919
Mathes Andrew J. Workman Pauline     1918
Mathews Boyde E. Riley Nellie J.   1901
Mattison George, Jr.   Thompson Ruth M.   1917
Maxon Robert M. Segar Bessie L.   1917
McAnninch Nelson   Ferguson May Elizabeth Winans 1917
McBride Leo F. Anderson Bertha V.   1917
McBride Walter E. Mitchell Hazel E.   1917
McCarley John   Johnson Anna     1902
McCartney Fred   Beem Susan   Boyd 1902
McCartney Walter   Gardner Mabel     1917
McCollough James Ernest Becker Ethel May   1917
McCollough Marian M. Lacy Effie J.   1917
McCollough Vivian R. Anderson Mabelle M.   1916
McCourtney John   Allen Eva   White 1906
McCumber George P. Olin Agnes M.   1902
McDermott L. L. Wolford Nancy May   1914
McDonald Henry   Herem Josephine C.   1904
McDonald James F. Ingertson Nellie     1912
McFarland Charles E. Westburg Freda     1904
McFarland Ervin   Wilson Merith     1913
McFarland John Robert Vandeventer Amy Violia   1911
McFarland Orvis Guy Adams Irene Hazel   1914
McGill Edward J. Bickford Mabell W.   1920
McGonigle Ray E. Holt Eunice A.   1917
McGovern Charles   Cannon Daisy     1913
McIlrath T. H. Bloom Christina     1901
McKay Charles   Askvig Mabel     1921
McKay F. P. Thompson Caddie     1913
McKibben Carlos L. West Lina T. Tompkins 1913
McNee J. B. Miller Elsie     1911
Mealman A. W. Hazzard Jessie A. Cady 1902
Mehus Knut   Logan Clara J.   1913
Meinders Marttin   Webber Minnie   Arends 1911
Melling Bernhard   Smith Gertie     1911
Merriman John H. Herring Leonora B.   1906
Merritt Dillard S. Noah Rosa     1917
Merson George   Worthington Grace F.   1917
Mertz Ralph Lewis Howell Hazelle I.   1912
Mesecher William A. Inlay Addie E.   1902
Mesecker Jesse B. Butler Charity     1905
Meyer Hego J. Cornett Jessie L.   1917
Meyering Jurren   Jansen Henrietta     1917
Meyers Daniel   Parish Emma   Chase 1901
Middents Dirk H. Cordes Hannah K.   1917
Middents Henry J. Hassebrock Rickie     1919
Millburn Mark V. Collins Lillian May   1901
Miller Carl   Miller Elizabeth     1904
Miller Charley   Cazett Nellie May   1910
Miller Glee   Stoneburner Goldie     1917
Miller John Wesley Keister Cora Zell   1911
Miller Julius J. Larson Anna Malinda   1906
Miller Magnus   Wike Ellen     1914
Miller Walter G. Christenson Iris Mabel   1913
Miller Wilbur Charles Bolsley Lucy Gertrude   1911
Mills Bernard   Williams Elizabeth     1919
Milnor William H. Thiesen Margaret     1918
Moats Clayton Marion Welch Mary Anna   1914
Moats Roy F. Johnston Mamie J.   1912
Montauden Paul E. Stewart Emma     1904
Mooney A. E. Foster Edith     1906
Moore Guy   Parkinson Opal   McBurney 1920
Moore J. L. Fergeson Emily   Henry 1917
Moore Lewis William Williams Minnie   Wallace 1902
Moore Robert L. Raney Gertie     1916
Moore Walter Alexander Fairchild Daisy Vera   1912
Morandi Aurelio   Simpson Seconda     1919
Morean Guy W. Morean Katherine R. Taylor 1902
Morgan Charles K. McDonald Anna May   1910
Morris Loyd   Bishop Rose     1920
Morrow William F. Bowers Mabel     1906
Mortvedt Bertinus   Peterson Agnes Adella   1914
Mourlam Adolph   Claude Emma   Glines 1912
Mourlam Alfred   Nickles Lula     1912
Mourlam Henry   Schutt Martha     1910
Mourlan Albert   Claude Sophia     1911
Mourlan Charlie   Hiliper Ida     1911
Mouson Benjamin   Wester Jessie May   1902
Moyer John   Pearson Sophia   Coleson 1901
Mueller August   Heins Matilda     1919
Mulford Earl   Stoddard Mabel     1911
Mullany Grehard I. Thompson Myrtle G.   1916
Mullen John   Wall Bridget J.   1911
Mullins Charles E. Ferrell Goldie     1911
Mundy James M. McLaughlin Mae   Harris 1911
Munson Dedrick   West Henrietta     1910
Munson W. E. Iverson Martha     1904
Murphy Denis   Chaplivski Susan     1901
Murphy Thomas   Logan Mary     1910
Murphy Ulysess Simpson Grant Layne Ivy     1902
Musselman Celestor O. Rassmussen Grace   Davidson 1917
Musson George Osborn Erickson Anna Mae   1920
Myers C. C, Soop Elsie     1914
Myers David Clarence Hill Sylvia Delia   1917
Myers Henry G. Jensen Ella Elise   1917
Myers John H. Clark Minnie   Russel 1913
Myers Thomas G. McLaury Emily Irene   1910
Narland John G. Norton Alma B.   1904
Nassen Leonard B. Brock Lillie     1914
Neal Edward J. Clark Susie     1902
Nefling R. J. Hinkle Almeda M.   1898
Nelson Albert G. Hurley Marjorie Ellen   1920
Nelson Andrew   Wiek Christine     1900
Nelson Arthur   Brooks Merle Jenette   1917
Nelson Arthur Ealton Clabaugh Desamond E.   1912
Nelson Charles H. DeMoss Gladys Irene   1917
Nelson Ole   Brevick Annie     1902
Newhall Lawrence   Tysdahl Martha     1910
Newman Roy   Caguelin Nellie     1917
Newsom Herman N. Hale Bertha J.   1919
Nicholson Peter   Moore Alice     1920
Nickels Rayner   Caquelin Eva     1918
Nickham Gilmore   Stepp Grace     1902
Noe Glen H. Dingman helen M.   1914
Noe Phinis   Dingman Belva L.   1910
Nordskog Joseph P. Sheia Martha     1917
Norem John Henry Carr Nellie Daisy   1910
Norton George N. Barker Arkell Cecil   1917
Norton Perry   Nott Nettie     1914
Nostrom Victor Edward Jones Matilda     1899
Nott Ray C. Fisher Esther Marie   1919
Nullvain Earnest Earl Hellen Ellen Marie   1904
O'Conner Charles   Segar Mabel M.   1910
Ohden Herman   Abels Tryntye     1918
Olsen Theodore   Olsen Minnie     1904
Olson Albert   Gabrielson Jennie     1921
Olson Albert   Welty Neva     1917
Olson Albert T. James Mable   Wicks 1920
Olson Andrew   Carlson Hilda     1917
Olson Carl   Olsen Millie     1902
Olson Christ   House Laura Louise   1911
Olson Francis   Richey Mary     1910
Olson Henry Bernard Denekas Tillie     1921
Olson Jacob   Roe Martha     1902
Olson Joseph   Lindiback Hanna C.   1901
Olson Joseph C. Newville Emma     1914
Olson L. K. Fosse Martha     1901
Olson Lewis T. Lilley Ellen     1919
Olson Marshall   Berve Rosa     1902
Olson Mathias   Johnson Pearl     1913
Olson Nels C. Christianson Marie     1906
Olson Nels Peter Braland Elsie     1910
Olson Ole L. Prescott Bertha     1911
Olson Ole M. Satre Austina     1908
Olson Oscar Elmer Olson Emma     1910
Olson Thomas B. Svaasand Jennie     1900
Olson Thomas S. House Gladys     1911
Olthoff Amos J. Mahoney Elizabeth     1904
Omvig Hans C. Severson Mary     1911
Omvig Lars G. Olson Belle     1901
Oppedal Ingebrigt   Haugland Julia     1911
Oppedal Mons H. Trardal Oline     1902
Orton Christopher   Tysdal Eva     1913
Oswood Jacob E. Pederson Anna Lucinda   1914
Ovenson Orville   Johnson Myrtle Irene   1919
Overbo John L. Otteson Dorothea     1902
Oviatt Ivy Woods Hahn Marie     1920
Packard Burr M. Guggisberg Lillie L.   1917
Page B. W. Thompson Mary     1898
Page Clifford Benjamin Williams Daisy Iona   1919
Paine John C. Green Alta K.   1912
Park Eugene T. Trinkle Lula Edith   1908
Park Howard A. Trinkle Fern     1918
Parker John L. Rhodell Genevieve     1912
Parks Tom   Jones Beda     1912
Parrish McCoy   Beall Ethel Ellen   1914
Parrott Roy Edward Thronson Rachel Christena   1911
Parsons James E. Fleming Pearl L.   1912
Patton Charles A. McPhillips Marian E.   1919
Peck Leo   Larson Lillian     1917
Peckinpaugh Homer   Houghtaling Stella     1911
Pederson Henry G. Frette Regina     1920
Pelz Ben R. Loban Eva L.   1911
Pelz John Edward Williams Lila Arlene   1914
Penn Harry H. Tjarks Emma     1912
Pepper Fred F. Duncan Elba     1921
Peterson Anfin Olai Brensen Victoria Caroline   1904
Peterson Anton   Handeland Alma Elenora   1913
Peterson Arthur   Knutson Minnie     1910
Peterson Carl E. Whiteman Grace H.   1904
Peterson Charles   Hamilton Jennie     1910
Peterson Clement   Raven Martha     1910
Peterson Edward   Handeland Josie     1916
Peterson George E. Vikingstoel Marie H.   1904
Peterson Henry   Alfscike Martha     1902
Peterson Henry E. Tjernagel Josephine Regina   1918
Peterson Henry J. Johnson Rhonda   Holderman 1918
Peterson Henry Leonard Fallein Esther E.   1914
Peterson N. J. Knudson Elsie     1917
Peterson O. J. Hamilton Mary   Hirn 1914
Peterson Peter N. Holland Lizzie   Trosseth 1919
Peterson Roy H. Beightol Cora E.   1904
Pettay Guy M. Letts Blanche H.   1904
Pevehouse R. E. Gohring Mamie L.   1917
Pfaffenbach Emil   Blackburn Alta     1919
Pharo Walter H. Headlund Freda M.   1917
Phelps John M. McCreary Clara W.   1910
Pheres Claude W. Hutchins Gussie E.   1904
Pierce Floyd S. Blue Pearl E.   1920
Pierce Francis M. Brooks Gladis Leone   1910
Pierce I. G. Smith Ruby     1913
Pinkele Jules   Hazemann Helene     1914
Planalp Eugene H. Franklin Nellie     1914
Poor Chester Ralph Brodin Freda     1911
Porter Albert Marzella Horn Esther     1919
Post Aaron S. Bassham Ida E.   1901
Powell Frank   Sapp Nellie Bagley   1904
Powell Lee Ander Early Anna Eliza   1920
Powell Lonnie   Skonson Icy     1912
Powell Pearl   Johnson Alice     1913
Pray John W. Beresford Myrtle     1913
Prescott Amos   Melohn Sadie     1912
Prescott George P. Loder Alta M.   1899
Price Alfred K. Palmer Ruby A.   1919
Pringle Andrew   Olson Margaret     1904
Pringle Ed Stewart Drake Julia G.   1900
Pringle Edgar Lester Hale Kathleen     1899
Prouty Bert   Fisher Cora     1904
Quam James   Teigland Cella     1914
Quam Peter P. Peterson Carrie S.   1900
Quelland Nels   Rasmusson Grace Adeline   1913
Quinn C. E. Foster Elnora     1899
Quinn John C. O'Neill Blanche     1917
Raeven Andrew   Jensen Christina     1904
Randal Lenard Voltinger Clark Esther Jane   1921
Rankin Braiden   Rockow Clara     1918
Rasch August E. Kehm Irene     1919
Rasmuson Peter   Lund Mary   Thompson 1910
Rasmussen Robert Julius Lenning Belinda     1920
Rasmusson Alfred   Latham Mary     1911
Rasmusson Anton   Rasmusson Bergitte     1901
Rasmusson Christian   Thiel Maren     1911
Rassmusson Otto C. Hettland Sarah M.   1913
Raven Michael   Knudson Laura     1913
Reade Bert   Thoreson Hattie     1901
Reade Jeremiah   Hebdon Anna   Herrington 1917
Rediger George   Wuerzburger Anna     1906
Reed Ory C. Rierson Ella L.   1910
Rees Harry Byron Trundell Ruby     1917
Reid Guy W. Campbell Gabrielle Mae   1912
Reinlliard Thomas Leroy Bonebright Bernice     1901
Reis William A. Kinne Zoe     1920
Reisetter Archie B. Bergeson Percy A.   1917
Reisinger Ray Girard Maudel Della     1906
Renner Kenneth M. Furman Faithe     1921
Reskie Frank   Lundgren Ethel     1917
Retland Edd   Rasmussen Mary     1902
Retts Delbert   Schriber Mary     1919
Rex Clyde Judson Wilson Alice Mae   1910
Reynolds Earl A. Collings Inez     1918
Rhyan William H. Cook Beulah B.   1920
Rhyne Anthony   Lynn Jennie   Stephenson 1912
Ribby Dewey H. Norton Pearl     1921
Rice Arthur H. Tatham Anna     1913
Rice Owen Farrington Scott Golda Lee   1919
Richard O. W. Reed Ella M.   1902
Richardson R. K. Nail Elva May   1910
Richardson Theo C. Urich Goldie I.   1918
Richie David A. Lakin Viola M.   1902
Richmond Thomas E. Eller Rosina     1912
Ricketts Claude C. Dencklou Clara I.   1918
Ridge Henry W. Ferguson Flovie E. Simon 1917
Rifen Hnery Elmer Solbrack Amanda     1920
Rigdon E. E. Birney Ella B.   1899
Riley Bert   Sommerholms Annie E.   1902
Riley Orace   Dewey Florence     1918
Rily Lloyd   Knudson Emma E.   1912
Risa Mikel L. Hoverstein Anna E.   1911
Risk Oliver   Smith Orma     1912
Riskedal J. M. Ytrevold Sarah     1914
Ritchie Donald   Wade Thelma     1920
Ritchie Robert A. Merritt Adelaide   Story 1910
Ritchie W. S. Shillinglow Mary     1902
Robbins William M. Johnson Stella B.   1898
Roberson Carl L. Bolger Gertrude M.   1917
Roberts Henry J. Wigton Mae     1915
Roberts Warnie Ivren Paulson Elsie Mae   1921
Robins, Jr. Charles L. Aiken Anna Louise   1910
Robinson Albert   Morrow Phoebe     1902
Robison Ernest Frank Kirkpatrick Martha Dewitt Ettes 1910
Rocker Chris   Cormaney Minnie H.   1912
Roder Carl Frederick Samson Caroline Zella   1921
Roe Carl   Wicks Inger     1916
Roe Clarence   Anderson Dora     1919
Roe Fred L. Iverson Martha J.   1900
Romelfanger Peter B. Chance Myrtle Edith   1913
Ross Ozro Norman Sherrard Kathryn     1902
Rossiter Edward   Howard Jessie     1911
Rothrock W. J. Davenport Jane     1906
Rouse Fred   Robberts Gertrude     1912
Royal John W. Robinson Mary C.   1904
Royster Dwight   Schoonover Lulu     1916
Rudolph George W. Woodard Jennie Grace   1902
Runn John Victor Lundquist Emily Maria   1901
Rusk Clarence   Champlin Allie     1912
Russell Thomas Hamilton Johnson Leah Florence   1910
Rutledge Thomas D. Hanlen Mabel     1904
Ryan William Roderick Cash Maude Anna   1906
Ryberg Richard Luther Knutson Anna Caroline   1916
Ryerson Clarence T. Pearson Ethel     1912
Sampson Martin   Lilleland Johanna     1906
Samuelson Arvid R. Hamilton Rena M.   1906
Sanders Glenn H. Cantoniviner Tressa V.   1919
Sandsgard John E. Hasselbrock Della     1911
Sanford Archie   Kallen Ida Christina   1913
Sanford Frank   Satter Jessie     1914
Satre Isaac H. Oppedal Tillie     1902
Satre Oscar John Jacobson Carrie Matilda   1908
Savage Michael E. Kelly Trissa     1902
Sayles George   Hawley Jerusha Aleltha   1902
Sayre Louis Coe Chessher Ethel May   1917
Schaa George   Luppes Harmke     1919
Schaffer Theodore   Seaquist Hilda     1902
Schaumburg William A. Loux Louise     1918
Schields Hershel   Thoma Mary     1920
Schlosser A. C. Christopherson Carrie     1902
Schmitz W. J. Smith Mayme     1904
Schultz Ben A. Bolden Laura   Smith 1920
Schuth William F. Busick Stella     1902
Schutt Christ A. Loux Emma I.   1911
Schutt Joseph   Claude Anna     1910
Schwandt Herman J. Reinhard Catherine Mynona Gibson 1919
Schwelppe Will C. Donderlohn Augusta D.   1902
Schweppe F. L. Riley Ruth Ellen   1904
Schweppe Louis C. Segar Emma D.   1901
Scott C. J. Lynch Hannah   Wiley 1910
Scott Emil H. Thompson Isabel C.   1906
Scott George Riley Bruellman Lulu Grace   1902
Scott Harry   Powell Clara     1910
Scott Matthew   Olson Mary     1913
Scott Orivil Willis Hall Bertha     1919
Scotting George William Dow Lena Maude   1910
Seamands Verne   Morrison Sylvia     1913
Seamanots Raymond   Welch Della     1906
Searcy Cleo E. Christensen Helen E.   1917
Sebastian Earl   Osgood Marian Rachel   1919
Segar Lewis   Foss Mary     1904
Segar Max Marion Pringle Maud     1906
Segar Raymond   Roberts Carol     1917
Seiser Herman F. Bash Letha   Davis 1911
Selleck Herman B. Olmstead Eva May   1901
Selleck W. F. Robertson Grace B.   1911
Servold Lars   Tvedt Ingelborg     1911
Setzer Gene L. Espe Lilly B.   1920
Sevenson Iver A. Olson Ellen T.   1900
Severe Arthur E. Wallace Minnie Myrtle   1910
Severson Eddie   Narland Allie Belle   1904
Severson M. B. Seymour Stella     1904
Severson M. J. Fenton Flora     1899
Severson Martin   Knutson Ellen Terena   1911
Severson S. J. Hove Olina     1902
Severson Severt   Knutson Godelia     1901
Severt Lorenzo   Fisher Maude Mae   1906
Sewell Edward N. Cooper M. Eva   1902
Sexe Christ   Iverson Ida     1902
Sexe Jacob   Resvold Hannah A.   1920
Shamley John   Lewis Georgia     1899
Shane Oliver   Payne Inez     1910
Shanley Patrick L. Toopey Mary     1902
Shefland Joseph   Nassen Caroline Minnie   1902
Shelton Albert B. Stoner Lillian May   1911
Shelton, Jr. James A. Usher Lulu Maudee   1901
Sheriff Charles   Knivsland Ella     1902
Sherrard W. D. Hanen May     1901
Shewmaker James H. Motheral James E.   1904
Shofer Edmund J. Whaley Nettie Elizabeth Doolittle 1911
Shook Harry F. Maywald Irene     1917
Short Oscar Y. W. MacDonald Emma L.   1902
Shumand Albert   Janes Eva Abagail   1906
Sibert E. O. Dodge Effie     1901
Silvers Jesse Ward Crosby Nell     1906
Simmons James E. Hollis Abbie L.   1906
Simpson Charles T. Neel Minnie Frances   1901
Skare John   Buchholtz Annie     1900
Skouge Gerhard M. Nelson Ida Oliva   1914
Skroving Swen   Olson Emily     1913
Slade Lan   Caruth Sadie E.   1901
Slattery Charles Henry Larson Celia Rebecca   1899
Slitson Ernest Lyell Kephart Eva J.   1906
Smid Evert   Mamminga Jantje     1904
Smid George   Koop Franke     1904
Smisor Albert R. Hall Belle     1904
Smith Ernest E. Ammundson Carrie     1906
Smith Frank   Langesen Velma     1913
Smith Frank B. Hager Irma Louise   1907
Smith Harry   Waldo Pearl     1917
Smith Ivan L. Hurd Gladys L.   1910
Smith James   Reinhardt Ellen     1904
Smith James L. Green Margaret A.   1921
Smith Jarvis   Kramer Pearl     1908
Smith John   Klaver Bina     1913
Smith Louis T. Hopkinson Lottie     1904
Smith Oscar M. James Emily   Tabor 1911
Smith Ralph   Geitz Anna E.   1911
Smith Robert   Todd Pearl     1902
Smith Robert Evans Donaldson Ruth Elizabeth   1919
Smith Roy   McCormaney Goldie May   1913
Smith Theodore   Studley Daisy C.   1912
Smith Will J. Church Hattie E. Smith 1912
Smith William A. V. Illiff Olive     1902
Smith William J. Wilson Mary E.   1902
Smock Harold G. Rosenfeld Ruth     1916
Snell Walter   Hoon Mary C.   1914
Snyder Charles F. Zenor Rachel     1905
Soderstrom David H. Ostergren Anna L.   1917
Sohn Ollie E. Coleman Mayme S.   1910
Solberg Lawrence A. Vike Anna     1921
Solbrack John   Anderson Anna Margaret   1917
Sommerholmes Lewis   Hanson Oliva     1902
Soop Arthur M. Bohning Lillian     1917
Southworth Jimmie   Maxson Nancy     1910
Sparks R. F. Tuttle Dorothy     1916
Spaulding J. C. Allen Mabel     1902
Spielman Elmo B. Blake Leona B.   1910
Springer Gomer   Haller Grace     1917
Springer Joseph   Abbott Rachel   Deal 1902
Sprow Charley   Swanson Sadie     1904
Stafford H. Adelbert McNee Mary A.   1911
Stafford John T. Woodall Bessie M.   1904
Stangeland Rasmus   Stangeland Ellen     1912
Stanger J. S. Dingman Elizabeth     1902
Stanley William C. Dale Blanche E.   1911
Stark A. N. Stout Urma B. Trimble 1919
Stebbins M. C. Corbin Ida     1904
Steberg Peter   Beers Bessie     1917
Stein Frank A. Wearda Lorena     1917
Stein Frederick   Hupp Hila     1921
Stein Gust   Baker Sophia     1902
Stenberg Joseph   Olson Emma     1911
Stephenson B.   Stephenson Emma   Miles 1902
Stephenson Bird   Messerly Anna     1911
Stephenson Chester   Comstock Jennie     1910
Sterling James Leo Sullivan Margaret Myrtle   1912
Sterling Sam G. Whisham Matred L.   1920
Steuer Charley   Carpenter Mary     1906
Stever Carl Wagner Coleman Addie Ora   1901
Stilwell O.   Cox Bessie   Warren 1910
Stone Clarence C. Kahl Olive A.   1911
Stoner Samuel H. Stoufer Edith D.   1912
Stoples Andrew B. Carruthers Margaret     1918
Streuber Leonard C. Weedman Addie     1910
Strever William H. Milland Mabel M.   1912
Stripes Howard D. Baker Mae H.   1911
Stromert Henry Gustaf Lindberg Elvin A.   1911
Stuart Owen Albert Juilian Myrtle Kittie   1901
Sucher Clyde R. Nelson Ida S.   1910
Sumers Bert H. Stolp Lulu Mabel   1918
Sunnes Sherman E. Gabrielson Anna G.   1920
Sutherland Ora Clyde Ruppel Clara L.   1921
Svenson Henning   Widmann Mary M.   1906
Svigart Jacob   Bige Pearl     1899
Swadberg Martin   Chintland Talette     1901
Swanson Carl E. Allen Mabelle Isabelle   1917
Swenson George   Goble Esther     1920
Swenson Lewis   Kellogg Amilla     1912
Swenson Martin E. Anderson Anna L.   1905
Swift H. M. Hottle Nelie     1904
Swift James   Abell Nellie     1917
Swiney Chauncey H. Nelson Sadie M.   1904
Tarr Reuben Conger Kennedy Annie Marie   1901
Tarvestad Jacob   Stevens Anna B.   1914
Tatham Charles Clinton Jacks Sara Lulu   1901
Taylor Eugene   Adams Ida     1904
Teig Christian   Larson Enger Malinda   1901
Temple Harm   Olthoff Alice     1904
Templer Victor   Woodward Nellie     1914
Tesdahl Carl S. Logan Evelyn     1910
Tewalt Ollie   Royster Bertie     1911
Thomas Orville   Horn Millie     1911
Thomas Rollin M. Eldridge Minnie     1914
Thompson Carl J. Olson Anna     1901
Thompson Christian Peter Larson Anna Katrina Marie   1901
Thompson Clarence   Twedt Anna     1920
Thompson David Arthur Ludlow Mabel Belle   1914
Thompson Emi N. Erpe Betsy Olene   1906
Thompson Garfield James Stevens Mabel Violetta   1911
Thompson George Washington Shaffer Vera Marie   1912
Thompson Henry B. Risetter Elizabeth     1910
Thompson Lester   Carpenter Marie     1918
Thompson Levi   Kalvig Stella     1920
Thompson Louis   Erickson Elsie     1899
Thompson Martin   Hove Esther     1910
Thompson Robert William Beckner Myrtle Muree   1914
Thompson Sam   Olson Ida     1911
Thompson Theodore B. Heyes Anna G.   1919
Thompson Thomas   Knudsen Viva May   1901
Thompson William B. Flora Edna   Morgan 1901
Thornburg Charles   Knox Laura     1916
Thorseon Jhor   Walker Valinda     1912
Tice Alfred M. Steberg Edna Louise   1917
Tjensvold Swen   Hill Nellie     1920
Tjernagel Gustav A. Durby Martha     1921
Tobin Ralph L. Hammitt Marie     1914
Todd Clyde   Wulkane Emma     1911
Tokle Louis   Peterson Lettie     1899
Tomlinson Franklin Walter Jock Frances Grace   1902
Torgeson Sever O. Thompson Hellen     1914
Torp Herman Anderson Lee Mande     1912
Torvestad R. L. Christianson Margaret     1918
Towe John   Alpeike Lena     1912
Towle Ralph E. Cash Emma May   1905
Trampel Adolph   Timmer Freda     1912
Traver Otto   Reinhardt Marie     1904
Treat Albert M. White Mae L.   1904
Treloar James Earl Moore Grace     1904
Trette O. P. Hanson Nettie     1913
Triplett Frank   Schultz Emma     1916
Triplett James Edward Euberg Susie     1911
Troff John   Wiegman Diederike     1901
Trooren Peder O. Thompson Julia     1904
Tucker George C. Stuart George E.   1902
Tungesoik Osmund   Knutson Andrena Johana   1901
Twedt Harvey L. Jacobson Mathilda     1917
Tweet Thomas B. Heng Jane     1910
Tyler Dennis T. Caguelin Marie     1913
Tystahl Peter   Kinney Maude     1917
Ulmen Fred W. Newhall Mamie     1919
Underwood Marcus Leroy Kepler Elva June   1920
Unger Clifford   Catlin Dorothy     1918
Urich Charles E. McPherson Albie     1912
Van Doren Walter E. Bernhardt Anna May Burnett 1910
Van Hook Marion   Gunderson Minnie     1912
Van Hook Taylor F. Fitchhorn Lulu M.   1901
Van Langen Ben   Heyer Minnie     1899
Van Langen Henry   Brinkema Anna     1904
Van Langren John   Brinkema Etta     1901
Van Sickle Floyd O. Austin Etta May   1920
Van Slyke Edward Byron Bell Edith Mabel   1917
Van Swearingen Milan S. Halstead Grace Reade   1921
Van Vost Le Roy Allen Rohrer Marie Evelyn   1921
Van Winkle Roy Vern Maricle Grace Mabel   1906
Vance Lewis   Alcorn Grace Pearl   1912
Vander Hyden Loper Vere Vander Hyden Johnson Ethel Adelia   1917
Vandeventer Ernest Romanso Naber Grace     1910
Vangnes Jacob   Phillips Julia     1910
Varland Andrew   Knutson Jennie Bertena   1901
Vauble J. H. Peterson Edna May   1904
Vaugen Olaf M. Ingelbritson Julia Sophie   1916
Vegars Clarence L. Brooks Lillie L.   1910
Viele George W. Russell Myrtle M.   1917
Vig Andrew L. Cragwick Malina     1904
Vilas Bert   Kennelly Henrietta     1917
Vinsant Richard   Siders Ada     1904
Vinsant Samuel R. Myers Iva     1901
Voss Elmer   Hare Ethel     1904
Voss Henry J. Buchholtz Rikey F.   1901
Voss Will   Batchlor Jessie     1906
Waage Erick   Handeland Tillie     1912
Wafful Lloyd   Rose Helen     1920
Waggoner John Bryan Swearinger Mable     1920
Wagner Lawrence H. Ross Gladys     1904
Wahlers J. T. Miller Alma     1921
Wahlers Joachim   Kniel Dorothea Ernestine Elizabeth   1899
Waitman Frank A. Stown Grace A.   1913
Walker C. C. Goodwin Rae     1904
Walker Winifred A. Frohling Nellie H.   1910
Wall John M. Johnson Minnie     1902
Wallace Arthur F. Lighthall Anna L.   1904
Waller Clyde Hart Myers Izetta Morene   1914
Walterick Lloyd S. Payne Mae Gertrude   1913
Walton Wilber   Croes Agnes F.   1911
Wamsley Morris W. Finch Elizabeth C.   1901
Ward Floyd   Normandin Grace     1911
Warner Thurman R. Grimes Myrtle E.   1919
Warrick Bennie   Schultz Lena     1902
Warrington Chester H. Barnett Leota Catherine   1911
Warrington Edgar Hugh Tewalt Essie Louise   1906
Wasen George   Ives Jennie     1898
Webb Fred M. Cook Geneve Mildred   1902
Webb J. F. Cutler Cora G.   1902
Weber Fred A. Hilker Rose     1914
Weber William L. Hutchinson May     1910
Weedman Earl E. Jones Margaret     1910
Weir LeRoy   Waddell Nina     1920
Weirick Virgil   Wilcox Anna R.   1912
Weisbard Lee Roy F. McDonald Eva Pearl   1919
Weiss john J. Baudy Hattie A.   1920
Weland John P. Bergland Carolina     1904
Weland Ole T. Pederson Martha     1904
Welch A. R. Huibsch Lulu     1901
Welch Frank   Bateman Lillian     1918
Welch Frank   Burnett Nancy C.   1911
Wells Ermen   Hughes Blanche     1908
Wells Wilbur A. Carter La Belle     1911
Welp Fred   Welp Anna     1920
Wentzel James   Sweagey Maud     1920
Wepel H. H. Hussinga Tillie     1899
Wesley John H. Flaherty Lillian Margaret   1920
Wessels Harm   Klaver Grace     1910
Wessler Herman G. Greenfield Jennie     1902
West Guilford Herbert Holt Dora Lorene   1919
West Joe   Wood Nellie     1904
West Maynard   Sangard Lena     1904
Weston Numa Theodore Swan Mary Evelyn Hoyt 1902
Westwick Jacob   Hill Carrie     1904
Whaley Hugh   Wulkan Eliza     1911
Wharton Clyde S. Stearner Emma O.   1904
Wheeler George H. Graff Mary Alice   1912
White Robert W. Kahl Maggie G.   1914
White Russell   Ashelford Lydia     1917
Whitinger W. H. Kitcher Esther     1902
Whiton Arthur   Spielman Ida E. McCoy 1913
Wicker John A. H. Sandve Anna     1919
Wickham Gilmore   Stipp Grace     1902
Wickman William C. Lochmiller Celia C.   1920
Wicks George T. Odson Helena     1904
Wicks Theodore   Peterson Sarah     1911
Wientjes Ulfert M. Clark Mary Jane Fleschman 1911
Wike Anton   Anderson Anna     1914
Wilcox Albert Henry Phillips Cora Dell   1901
Wilcox Alfred W. Keister Ida B.   1901
Willhoite Royce R. Jessup Lou E.   1902
Williams George Herold Oviatt Jessie Francis   1913
Williams John H. Stotts Alice     1919
Williams Otto E. Goshke Minnie     1912
Williams Sylvester F. Whaley Mary S.   1917
Wills Raymond G. Duran Mary Madeline   1910
Willson Walter C. Doty Mary Izola   1916
Wilson Charles Elred Morrill Gladys E.   1913
Wilson George   Lovelace Marie     1913
Wilson George E. Willson Calista Rosella   1910
Wilson Gustin   McCormack Myrtle     1908
Wilson Leonard   Thompson Rebecca   Larson 1921
Wilson Perry   Guthrie Lizzie     1902
Wimple Frank D. Gustafson Edith V.   1919
Winegarden Horace   Eaton Fannie B.     1906
Winslow William O. Rowe Sarah Ann   1901
Winterfield C. A. Wilkinson Dottie     1901
Winther Edward   Jensen Mabel     1920
Wisner Oscar L. Nyren Elizabeth C.   1918
Wohltman William   Tanke Emelia   Bierangel 1921
Wolds William K. Jagues Sylvia     1912
Wolff Walter   Schroder Anna     1910
Wood B. O. Myres Ivy     1904
Wood Joe W. Wentworth Pearl A.   1910
Wood John H. Rhodes Margaret     1913
Wood William Franklin Steele Elva     1910
Woodall David M. Jones Mildred     1911
Woodman Leo Rollie Turner Myrtle Mae   1910
Woodmansee George E. Klein Antoinette     1916
Woodmansee Louis E. Weedman Ledah     1913
Woodmansee Thomas   Bohme Tressa     1912
Woodruff Roy K. Tyler Inez     1912
Woods Joseph Willington Cunningham Mary Margaret   1919
Woods Richard Alfred Hook Daisy     1919
Workman Roscoe   Lochmiller Augusta     1918
Workman Stanley L. Lee Eunice H.   1919
Wright Charles Washington Meeks Ethel Eloise   1902
Wright J. H. Blankenship Sadie     1904
Yancy John   Lakin Jessie     1914
Yasta Iver E. Thompson Minnie     2004
Young Charles Harkness Higbee Bertha Laverne   1913
Young George H. Buckels Virdie     1902
Youngberg Avall R. Carlson Alice M.   1916
Zeihan Michael   Prellwitz Annie     1902
Zeihan Peter   Moore Adelaide     1910
Zenor Clifford M. Taig Rachhel   Randall 1901
Ziebell Paul   Chaleson Mabel     1920
Zilich John G. Anderson Bessie M. Sallade 1906
Zustavern Frederick Kurt Sutherland Mary Alice   1910